Adapter 12G BD SFP Optical

Regular price Rs.59,202.00 Sale

: In stock

: Tech Digital PK

Adapter 12G BD SFP Optical

The Blackmagic Design 12G BD SFP Optical Module Adapter is a spare host adapter for the ATEM Studio Converter, ATEM Talkback Converter and Blackmagic Studio Cameras.And just like the 6G version, the ADPT-12GBI/OPT is a Duplex transceiver and works in either Singlemode (SM) or Multimode (MM).

Adapter 12G BD SFP Optical

The Blackmagic Design 12G BD SFP Optical Module Adapter is a spare host adapter for the ATEM Studio Converter, ATEM Talkback Converter and Blackmagic Studio Cameras.And just like the 6G version, the ADPT-12GBI/OPT is a Duplex transceiver and works in either Singlemode (SM) or Multimode (MM).